Ewige Tabelle der Teams
Pos.   Team Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 85 44 20 21 216 : 131 85 152
2. FC Bayern Alzenau 64 39 15 10 174 : 79 95 132
3. VfB Ginsheim 83 38 16 29 175 : 163 12 130
4. SC Waldgirmes 84 37 17 30 143 : 135 8 128
5. KSV Baunatal 84 34 14 36 137 : 138 -1 116
6. SC Hessen Dreieich 66 34 11 21 145 : 87 58 113
7. KSV Hessen Kassel 51 32 12 7 124 : 56 68 108
8. SV Pars Neu-Isenburg II 48 34 5 9 229 : 98 131 107
9. SG Egelsbach II 48 30 4 14 214 : 114 100 94
10. SC Viktoria Griesheim 83 27 10 46 120 : 207 -87 91
11. FC Eddersheim 52 27 8 17 98 : 81 17 89
12. Al Amal Dietzenbach 48 26 10 12 149 : 91 58 88
13. SG Barockstadt Fulda 52 26 10 16 113 : 73 40 88
14. FV 06 Sprendlingen 48 27 4 17 171 : 95 76 85
15. Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 30 27 2 1 102 : 22 80 83
16. FSC Lohfelden 64 24 10 30 99 : 109 -10 82
17. Teutonia Hausen 30 26 2 2 142 : 25 117 80
18. TV Rembrücken 31 26 2 3 130 : 53 77 80
19. FC Gießen 32 25 4 3 114 : 25 89 79
20. Fortuna Dreieich 48 22 12 14 122 : 98 24 78
21. SC Steinberg 48 23 9 16 135 : 122 13 78
22. Türk Gücü Dietzenbach 48 23 7 18 112 : 105 7 76
23. VfB Offenbach II 49 22 7 20 157 : 147 10 73
24. FC Karben 30 22 3 5 99 : 52 47 69
25. SV Buchonia Flieden 64 21 6 37 96 : 134 -38 69
26. 1. FC Langen 30 21 4 5 76 : 20 56 67
27. TSV Lehnerz 32 19 9 4 82 : 41 41 66
28. 1. Hanauer FC 1893 36 19 9 8 74 : 51 23 66
29. SSG Gravenbruch 30 20 5 5 123 : 41 82 65
30. TSG Mainflingen 30 20 5 5 77 : 37 40 65
31. TSV Heusenstamm 30 21 1 8 98 : 39 59 64
32. SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg 67 16 16 35 86 : 148 -62 64
33. Teutonia Watzenborn-Stbg. 32 19 6 7 96 : 37 59 63
34. SV Gronau 30 19 6 5 87 : 38 49 63
35. Türk Gücü Friedberg 54 17 12 25 91 : 121 -30 63
36. SG Wiking 03 Offenbach 30 20 2 8 127 : 68 59 62
37. SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 36 18 7 11 76 : 55 21 61
38. Espanol Offenbach 30 18 6 6 114 : 68 46 60
39. FV Bad Vilbel 51 17 9 25 75 : 83 -8 60
40. SV Nieder-Wöllstadt 30 18 2 10 74 : 47 27 56
41. FC Ederbergland 64 15 10 39 74 : 170 -96 55
42. SV Zellhausen 30 16 6 8 77 : 42 35 54
43. Eintracht Stadtallendorf 34 16 6 12 60 : 45 15 54
44. SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 52 15 9 28 85 : 120 -35 54
45. TSG Neu-Isenburg 30 15 8 7 78 : 38 40 53
46. FC 1945 Ober-Rosbach 30 16 5 9 82 : 55 27 53
47. TSV Lämmerspiel 30 15 7 8 116 : 47 69 52
48. SC Borussia Fulda 32 15 7 10 63 : 38 25 52
49. VfB Offenbach 30 15 7 8 70 : 54 16 52
50. TuS Dietkirchen 34 15 7 12 59 : 52 7 52
51. TuS Froschhausen 30 16 2 12 83 : 56 27 50
52. SV Nieder-Weisel 30 16 2 12 65 : 51 14 50
53. SG Rosenhöhe III 18 16 1 1 77 : 16 61 49
54. SuSGO Offenthal II 19 16 1 2 73 : 16 57 49
55. DJK SV Sparta Bürgel 30 13 10 7 53 : 40 13 49
56. Türk Gücü Friedberg II 30 15 3 12 65 : 66 -1 48
57. FSV Fernwald 36 14 5 17 92 : 78 14 47
58. SV Steinfurth 30 15 2 13 69 : 55 14 47
59. FC Offenthal II 48 13 7 28 92 : 147 -55 46
60. Spvgg. Hainstadt 30 14 3 13 79 : 66 13 45
61. SV Buchenbrücken 30 13 5 12 61 : 56 5 44
62. FT Oberrad 48 14 2 32 110 : 177 -67 44
63. VfB Friedberg 30 13 4 13 56 : 50 6 43
64. SpVgg. Dietesheim 30 13 2 15 70 : 61 9 41
65. SC 1960 Hanau 19 13 1 5 44 : 29 15 40
66. Türk Gücü Dietzenbach II 19 12 3 4 61 : 44 17 39
67. DJK SV Sparta Bürgel II 17 12 2 3 57 : 20 37 38
68. SG Egelsbach 30 11 5 14 51 : 62 -11 38
69. TV Hausen 30 11 5 14 62 : 75 -13 38
70. TSV Ostheim 30 11 5 14 44 : 62 -18 38
71. FC Fortuna Offenbach II 49 10 8 31 86 : 181 -95 38
72. Germania Großkrotzenburg 16 11 4 1 48 : 20 28 37
73. SG Hainhausen 30 10 7 13 90 : 106 -16 37
74. Türk Gücü Frankfurt 13 12 0 1 55 : 14 41 36
75. Türkischer SC Offenbach 31 10 6 15 80 : 83 -3 36
76. TSG Ober-Wöllstadt 30 11 3 16 62 : 73 -11 36
77. JSK Rodgau II 30 11 3 16 65 : 83 -18 36
78. SG Wiking 03 Offenbach II 48 11 3 34 103 : 210 -107 36
79. TSG 51 Frankfurt 14 11 2 1 76 : 26 50 35
80. SpVgg. 05 Oberrad 15 11 2 2 34 : 14 20 35
81. FC Gudesding Frankfurt 14 11 1 2 53 : 8 45 34
82. SKG Rumpenheim II 18 11 1 6 67 : 31 36 34
83. SV Wolfgang 13 11 1 1 34 : 9 25 34
84. FC JuZ Fechenheim 13 11 1 1 38 : 17 21 34
85. Waldhof Mannheim 14 11 1 2 35 : 15 20 34
86. SSG Langen II 18 11 1 6 46 : 38 8 34
87. Germania 08 Ober-Roden 19 10 4 5 33 : 28 5 34
88. TSV Dudenhofen 30 8 10 12 60 : 78 -18 34
89. SG Rodheim 30 10 4 16 58 : 79 -21 34
90. SV Dreieichenhain 13 11 0 2 56 : 16 40 33
91. FC Maroc Frankfurt 13 11 0 2 48 : 20 28 33
92. Germania Dörnigheim 13 10 3 0 41 : 15 26 33
93. SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg II 12 11 0 1 33 : 9 24 33
94. TSG Niederrad 1898 13 10 3 0 34 : 16 18 33
95. SV der Bosnier 18 10 3 5 45 : 32 13 33
96. SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg III 19 10 3 6 53 : 45 8 33
97. FC Germania Bieber 30 10 3 17 57 : 75 -18 33
98. SV Teutonia Staden 30 8 9 13 52 : 70 -18 33
99. SpVgg. Dietesheim II 30 10 3 17 47 : 84 -37 33
100. SG Heusenstamm 30 10 3 17 42 : 80 -38 33
101. FC Munzur Offenbach 48 10 3 35 103 : 268 -165 33
102. JSK Rodgau 17 10 2 5 35 : 20 15 32
103. FC Offenthal 30 9 5 16 51 : 72 -21 32
104. Sportfreunde Seligenstadt II 30 10 2 18 59 : 108 -49 32
105. FV Bad Vilbel II 30 10 2 18 48 : 103 -55 32
106. VfB Oberndorf 14 10 1 3 43 : 20 23 31
107. SV Griesheim Tarik 13 10 1 2 41 : 23 18 31
108. SG Kinzenbach 15 10 1 4 38 : 25 13 31
109. TSV Steinbach 15 9 4 2 17 : 9 8 31
110. FFV Sportfreunde 04 20 10 1 9 31 : 31 0 31
111. TuS Nieder-Eschbach 13 10 0 3 35 : 21 14 30
112. SSG Gravenbruch II 19 10 0 9 43 : 49 -6 30
113. Hünfelder SV 32 8 6 18 33 : 71 -38 30
114. SV Steinbach 51 7 9 35 59 : 163 -104 30
115. 1. Hanauer FC 1893 II 13 9 2 2 42 : 14 28 29
116. FC Kosova Frankfurt 13 9 2 2 47 : 29 18 29
117. Türk Gücü Hanau 14 9 2 3 29 : 14 15 29
118. Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim 1 14 9 2 3 32 : 20 12 29
119. SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 19 8 5 6 37 : 32 5 29
120. SG Bornheim Grün-Weiß 20 8 5 7 41 : 47 -6 29
121. SG Götzenhain 30 7 8 15 45 : 73 -28 29
122. 1. FC 06 Erlensee 18 8 4 6 42 : 23 19 28
123. SV Zeilsheim 14 9 1 4 29 : 15 14 28
124. VfR Bockenheim 12 9 1 2 32 : 19 13 28
125. SVG Steinheim 16 8 4 4 40 : 31 9 28
126. 1. FC 06 Erlensee II 13 9 0 4 44 : 19 25 27
127. SG Bruchköbel 14 8 3 3 28 : 7 21 27
128. Germania Dörnigheim II 14 8 3 3 36 : 27 9 27
129. 1. FC Saarbrücken 15 8 3 4 27 : 18 9 27
130. SSV Ulm 1846 14 8 3 3 19 : 16 3 27
131. KV Mühlheim 30 8 3 19 59 : 84 -25 27
132. SG Westend Frankfurt 13 7 5 1 50 : 17 33 26
133. SV 07 Heddernheim 13 8 2 3 42 : 23 19 26
134. FC Neu-Anspach 14 8 2 4 44 : 26 18 26
135. FG Seckbach 15 8 2 5 40 : 27 13 26
136. Safakspor Hanau 12 8 2 2 23 : 12 11 26
137. FV Biebrich 02 15 8 2 5 34 : 24 10 26
138. VfR Kesselstadt 13 8 2 3 32 : 22 10 26
139. SKV Beienheim 14 8 2 4 25 : 20 5 26
140. SG TSV/Alem Klein-Auheim II 19 7 5 7 53 : 60 -7 26
141. Eintracht Oberissigheim 13 7 4 2 28 : 16 12 25
142. TSV Niederissigheim 13 8 1 4 38 : 28 10 25
143. SV 1894 Sachsenhausen 14 8 1 5 39 : 32 7 25
144. SG Bornheim Grün-Weiß II 12 8 0 4 38 : 17 21 24
145. SuSGO Offenthal 12 8 0 4 37 : 22 15 24
146. Sportfreunde 1924 Ostheim 14 7 3 4 34 : 20 14 24
147. VfB 1905 Marburg 15 8 0 7 36 : 30 6 24
148. FC Viktoria Urberach 18 6 6 6 26 : 24 2 24
149. Eintracht Wald-Michelbach 19 7 3 9 33 : 35 -2 24
150. FV 06 Sprendlingen II 19 8 0 11 50 : 55 -5 24
151. KSG 1920 Groß-Karben 30 6 6 18 51 : 83 -32 24
152. SpVgg. Seligenstadt 30 6 6 18 41 : 80 -39 24
153. FC 1966 Büdesheim 13 7 2 4 41 : 24 17 23
154. FC Serkevtin Frankfurt II 12 7 2 3 37 : 21 16 23
155. FC Neu-Isenburg 12 7 2 3 33 : 23 10 23
156. FSV Friedrichsdorf 14 6 5 3 27 : 18 9 23
157. SF/BG Marburg 15 6 5 4 29 : 26 3 23
158. OSC Vellmar 32 6 5 21 41 : 95 -54 23
159. Kickers Offenbach U19 8 7 1 0 36 : 8 28 22
160. FC Tempo Frankfurt 13 6 4 3 38 : 22 16 22
161. VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt 11 6 4 1 30 : 19 11 22
162. TSG Hoffenheim II 15 6 4 5 29 : 22 7 22
163. FFC Olympia 07 Frankfurt 12 6 4 2 23 : 16 7 22
164. VfB Großauheim 13 7 1 5 31 : 26 5 22
165. SV Viktoria Preußen 13 7 1 5 37 : 33 4 22
166. FC 08 Homburg 14 7 1 6 21 : 17 4 22
167. SSV Langenaubach 15 6 4 5 26 : 25 1 22
168. SV Bauerbach 16 6 4 6 41 : 42 -1 22
169. Germania Schwanheim 15 7 1 7 34 : 35 -1 22
170. SG Nieder-Roden 14 7 1 6 28 : 29 -1 22
171. 1. Rödelheimer FC 02 14 7 1 6 25 : 27 -2 22
172. SpVgg. 03 Fechenheim 15 7 1 7 44 : 53 -9 22
173. SG Harheim 13 6 3 4 41 : 14 27 21
174. SV Pars Neu-Isenburg 14 6 3 5 32 : 20 12 21
175. Kickers Offenbach 14 5 6 3 26 : 14 12 21
176. FC Rot Weiß Großauheim 1975 e.V. 13 6 3 4 29 : 20 9 21
177. Concordia Eschersheim II 12 6 3 3 33 : 26 7 21
178. BSC 99 Offenbach 12 6 3 3 24 : 21 3 21
179. SG Unter-Abtsteinach 19 5 6 8 30 : 30 0 21
180. SG Marköbel 14 6 3 5 17 : 17 0 21
181. TS Ober-Roden 18 5 6 7 33 : 35 -2 21
182. Vatanspor Bad Homburg 16 6 3 7 24 : 34 -10 21
183. Portugues Offenbach 18 6 3 9 38 : 59 -21 21
184. TSG Mainflingen II 31 6 3 22 56 : 113 -57 21
185. Gemaa Tempelsee 12 6 2 4 33 : 21 12 20
186. KEWA Wachenbuchen 13 6 2 5 35 : 28 7 20
187. FC Germania Enkheim 14 6 2 6 28 : 21 7 20
188. Squadra Azzurra 99 Offenbach 12 6 2 4 28 : 24 4 20
189. 1. FC-TSG Königstein 15 6 2 7 22 : 24 -2 20
190. FC Croatia Frankfurt 14 6 2 6 43 : 46 -3 20
191. TV Dreieichenhain II 18 6 2 10 35 : 55 -20 20
192. SV Darmstadt 98 U19 8 6 1 1 22 : 9 13 19
193. Dörnigheimer SV 1973 e.V. 13 5 4 4 31 : 28 3 19
194. TUS Merzhausen 14 5 4 5 26 : 26 0 19
195. FV 09 Breidenbach 15 5 4 6 33 : 35 -2 19
196. VfR Kesselstadt II 14 6 1 7 25 : 29 -4 19
197. SG Germania Klein-Krotzenburg 15 5 4 6 22 : 27 -5 19
198. SG Götzenhain II 18 6 1 11 48 : 55 -7 19
199. FC Neu-Isenburg II 19 5 4 10 45 : 52 -7 19
200. DJK Flörsheim 16 6 1 9 24 : 38 -14 19
201. Squadra Azzurra 99 Offenbach II 18 6 1 11 33 : 58 -25 19
202. FC Maroc Offenbach 30 6 1 23 49 : 130 -81 19
203. FSV Mainz 05 U19 8 6 0 2 20 : 6 14 18
204. FV Biebrich 02 U19 8 6 0 2 17 : 6 11 18
205. SC Freiburg II 13 5 3 5 19 : 18 1 18
206. TG Sachsenhausen 13 6 0 7 29 : 30 -1 18
207. TSG Balingen 14 4 6 4 14 : 15 -1 18
208. Concordia Eschersheim 13 5 3 5 26 : 28 -2 18
209. SV Elversberg 14 5 3 6 15 : 20 -5 18
210. FK 03 Pirmasens 14 5 3 6 18 : 24 -6 18
211. FC Olympia Fauerbach 15 6 0 9 37 : 53 -16 18
212. SC Dortelweil II 30 5 3 22 51 : 84 -33 18
213. FC Fortuna Offenbach 30 5 3 22 44 : 100 -56 18
214. FC Bayern München U19 8 5 2 1 17 : 8 9 17
215. FC Mainfeld Frankfurt 13 4 5 4 42 : 34 8 17
216. Victoria 1910 Heldenbergen 13 5 2 6 29 : 23 6 17
217. KSV Hessen Kassel U19 8 5 2 1 19 : 13 6 17
218. SV Oberdorfelden 13 5 2 6 31 : 27 4 17
219. KEWA Wachenbuchen II 13 5 2 6 31 : 31 0 17
220. FC Kalbach 15 4 5 6 23 : 26 -3 17
221. TV Dreieichenhain 12 5 2 5 18 : 22 -4 17
222. VfB Stuttgart II 14 4 5 5 18 : 23 -5 17
223. FC Waldbrunn 15 5 2 8 28 : 38 -10 17
224. FC Posavina Frankfurt 15 5 2 8 30 : 41 -11 17
225. SpVgg. Roßdorf 13 5 2 6 27 : 38 -11 17
226. TuS Klein-Welzheim 30 4 5 21 45 : 130 -85 17
227. SV Wehen Wiesbaden U19 8 5 1 2 26 : 8 18 16
228. FC Augsburg U19 8 5 1 2 18 : 12 6 16
229. SKG Rumpenheim 12 5 1 6 29 : 26 3 16
230. SC Dortelweil 14 4 4 6 27 : 24 3 16
231. FSV Frankfurt 14 4 4 6 16 : 24 -8 16
232. Wormatia Worms 14 5 1 8 15 : 24 -9 16
233. SV Kilianstädten 13 5 1 7 28 : 38 -10 16
234. TSG Wieseck U19 8 4 3 1 20 : 11 9 15
235. SpVgg. 02 Griesheim 13 5 0 8 36 : 35 1 15
236. VfB Stuttgart U19 8 5 0 3 10 : 9 1 15
237. FSV Mainz 05 II 13 4 3 6 15 : 16 -1 15
238. SC 1960 Hanau II 13 4 3 6 26 : 33 -7 15
239. Usinger TSG 16 4 3 9 31 : 43 -12 15
240. FC Gießen II 15 4 3 8 21 : 33 -12 15
241. SG Rosenhöhe 15 4 3 8 15 : 29 -14 15
242. FSV 1910 Bergen 13 5 0 8 34 : 51 -17 15
243. Al Amal Dietzenbach II 19 4 3 12 41 : 63 -22 15
244. TSG Hoffenheim U19 8 4 2 2 16 : 13 3 14
245. FC Tempo Frankfurt II 12 4 2 6 35 : 43 -8 14
246. Kickers Obertshausen 14 3 5 6 16 : 24 -8 14
247. Frankfurter FC Victoria 14 4 2 8 28 : 44 -16 14
248. Fortuna Dreieich II 19 4 2 13 27 : 92 -65 14
249. SC Freiburg U19 8 4 1 3 13 : 11 2 13
250. 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 U19 8 4 1 3 11 : 10 1 13
251. FG Seckbach II 12 4 1 7 22 : 25 -3 13
252. DJK Bad Homburg 14 3 4 7 28 : 33 -5 13
253. FV Saz-Rock 13 4 1 8 32 : 38 -6 13
254. SpVgg. Hüttengesäß 12 3 4 5 22 : 28 -6 13
255. BSC SW 1919 Frankfurt 13 4 1 8 24 : 31 -7 13
256. 1. FC Langen II 12 4 1 7 26 : 34 -8 13
257. FSV Bischofsheim II 13 3 4 6 24 : 34 -10 13
258. FSV Bischofsheim 13 4 1 8 19 : 29 -10 13
259. FC Union Niederrad 13 4 1 8 24 : 38 -14 13
260. SC Weißblau Frankfurt 13 4 1 8 23 : 38 -15 13
261. Hilalspor Hanau 13 4 1 8 22 : 41 -19 13
262. SG Altenhaßlau/Eidengesäß 14 3 4 7 18 : 37 -19 13
263. SV Neuhof 1910 18 3 4 11 22 : 42 -20 13
264. SG 08 Praunheim 1908 13 4 1 8 23 : 45 -22 13
265. SV Dreieichenhain II 19 3 4 12 34 : 63 -29 13
266. RW Offenbach 30 4 1 25 45 : 171 -126 13
267. Eintracht Frankfurt U19 8 3 3 2 13 : 10 3 12
268. Karlsruher SC U19 8 4 0 4 10 : 9 1 12
269. 1. FC Kaiserslautern U19 8 3 3 2 12 : 13 -1 12
270. Eintracht Oberrodenbach 14 4 0 10 26 : 37 -11 12
271. SV Viktoria Preußen II 12 3 3 6 28 : 42 -14 12
272. VfR Wenings 14 3 3 8 16 : 31 -15 12
273. SV FC Sandzak 16 3 3 10 22 : 43 -21 12
274. FV 1920 Hausen 15 3 3 9 22 : 43 -21 12
275. FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 8 3 2 3 7 : 7 0 11
276. SC Goldstein 13 3 2 8 32 : 39 -7 11
277. 1. FC Hochstadt 13 3 2 8 22 : 31 -9 11
278. SG Rosenhöhe II 12 3 2 7 24 : 34 -10 11
279. FC Kalbach II 13 3 2 8 21 : 47 -26 11
280. Makkabi Frankfurt 13 2 4 7 25 : 32 -7 10
281. FC-Astoria Walldorf 15 2 4 9 14 : 23 -9 10
282. KSV Langenbergheim 14 2 4 8 14 : 23 -9 10
283. FC Dorndorf 15 2 4 9 23 : 35 -12 10
284. 1. FC 09 Oberstedten 14 3 1 10 27 : 42 -15 10
285. SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 14 2 4 8 20 : 44 -24 10
286. TuS Hornau U19 8 2 3 3 11 : 16 -5 9
287. JFV Viktoria Fulda U19 8 3 0 5 12 : 20 -8 9
288. SV Bonames 1920 13 2 3 8 28 : 40 -12 9
289. SSG Langen 11 3 0 8 13 : 34 -21 9
290. SG Rosenhöhe U19 8 2 2 4 19 : 15 4 8
291. FC Bayern Alzenau U19 8 2 2 4 12 : 17 -5 8
292. Makkabi Frankfurt II 12 2 2 8 23 : 37 -14 8
293. SG Bruchköbel II 14 2 2 10 21 : 36 -15 8
294. Germania Niederrodenbach 14 2 2 10 14 : 32 -18 8
295. TSG Nieder-Erlenbach 14 2 2 10 25 : 47 -22 8
296. TSG Neu-Isenburg II 11 2 2 7 12 : 37 -25 8
297. FC Dietzenbach 14 2 2 10 13 : 39 -26 8
298. SV Eintracht Altwiedermus 16 2 2 12 15 : 47 -32 8
299. FV Horas U19 8 2 1 5 15 : 20 -5 7
300. SpVgg. Langenselbold 14 1 4 9 22 : 37 -15 7
301. Germania 08 Ginnheim 13 2 1 10 18 : 40 -22 7
302. SG Riederwald 15 2 1 12 14 : 45 -31 7
303. SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt U19 8 2 0 6 7 : 21 -14 6
304. DJK SW Griesheim 13 1 3 9 25 : 47 -22 6
305. TSV Bicken 15 1 3 11 14 : 40 -26 6
306. TSG Wörsdorf 15 1 3 11 21 : 51 -30 6
307. MKSV Makedonija Frankfurt 12 2 0 10 11 : 62 -51 6
308. 1. FC Nürnberg U19 8 1 2 5 10 : 15 -5 5
309. TSV 1860 Hanau 13 1 2 10 19 : 69 -50 5
310. SV Unter-Flockenbach 3 1 1 1 6 : 4 2 4
311. TS Ober-Roden U19 8 1 1 6 13 : 27 -14 4
312. TuS Zeppelinheim 12 1 1 10 9 : 31 -22 4
313. FC Union Niederrad II 12 0 4 8 13 : 50 -37 4
314. FC Serkeftin Frankfurt 1 1 0 0 7 : 1 6 3
315. VfL Germania 94 Frankfurt 1 1 0 0 6 : 1 5 3
316. FC Korea Frankfurt 1 1 0 0 6 : 2 4 3
317. FC Heisenrath Goldstein 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 2 3
318. SV Frankfurt Nord 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 1 3
319. SG Marköbel II 13 0 2 11 10 : 56 -46 2
320. SV Stuttgarter Kickers U19 8 0 1 7 4 : 21 -17 1
321. Germania Schwanheim U19 8 0 1 7 7 : 45 -38 1
322. SC Riedberg 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
323. Riedberger SV 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
324. SV Mosaik Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 3 : 5 -2 0
325. SV Niederursel 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
326. SV Eritrea Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
327. SG 1928 Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
328. FV 09 Eschersheim 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
329. TSG Frankfurter Berg 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
330. TV Preungesheim 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
331. FC Fortuna Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 1 : 6 -5 0
332. VfB Ginsheim II 2 0 0 2 2 : 9 -7 0
333. Spvgg. Kickers 1916 Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 0 : 8 -8 0
334. FC Frankfurt City 1 0 0 1 0 : 10 -10 0
335. FC Dynamo Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 0 : 10 -10 0
336. FSV Frankfurt U19 8 0 0 8 5 : 22 -17 0
337. SV 07 Heddernheim II 12 0 0 12 14 : 49 -35 0
338. FT Oberrad II 19 0 0 19 6 : 66 -60 0
Shoutbox
Onlineliste
Administratoren
User
Registrierte Benutzer: 3