Übersicht der Schiedsrichter
Schiedsrichter Aktueller Verein
Abdurrahman Oluk SpG Boxtal II/Mondfeld
Adriatik Kaba SG Egelsbach
Alessandro Scotece SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
Alexander Hauser TuS Hausen
Alexander Mroß VfR Niederfell1949 e.V.
Alexander Wahl TSV Laufdorf
Alfred Palmert Eintracht Oberursel
Ali Gür FV Biebrich 02
Andre Schwarz SG Rosenhöhe
Andreas Büdel SV Bavaria Wiesen
Andreas Pohle SV Kickers Hergershausen
Ariane Lutz TSV Hainstadt
Armin Binczyk RSV Germania Pfungstadt
Aslan Firat TSV Pfersee
Axel Zain DJK Aschaffenburg
Bagdad Moukhtari SG Bremthal
Bernd Stephan TSV Günterfürst
Bilal Can FC Kalbach
Boris Reisert TS Ober-Roden
Burak Bozaci Türk Erlenbach
Cagdas Kutva SV Viktoria 01 e.V. Aschaffenburg
Caner Akcos FV Bad Vilbel
Carsten Dücker TSG Mackenzell
Cengiz Aktas Genclerbirligi Bischofsheim
Christian Stübing 1. FC 03 Gelnhausen
Christoffer Reimund SV Eintracht Zwingenberg
Christoph Rübe OSC Vellmar
Christopher Bedikian SC 1960 Hanau
Christopher Hienz SC Brünnau
Christos Charisopoulos FSV Hellas Schierstein
Cihat Ötnü SV DJK Viktoria Dieburg
Cristian Ballweg SKG Bickenbach
Daniel Heist TSV Hertingshausen
Daniel Hirschel-Weber 1. FC 09 Oberstedten
Daniel Pfaff JFG Mittlerer Kahlgrund
Daniel Velten VfB Unterliederbach
David Schmidt SVSW Kemnath
Davut Yigit FSV Bad Orb
Dejan Djordjevic SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg
Dennis Barkhausen SV 45 Groß-Bieberau
Dennis Meinhardt SV Buchonia Flieden
Dirk Maurer FSV Mosbach
Dirk Vereeken SG Marköbel
Dominik Fober SG TSV/DJK Herrieden
Dr. David Wegmann DJK/SSG Darmstadt
Dr. Michael Imhof TSG Messel
Ehsan Amirian TuS Burgschwalbach
Elias Mauntel FSV Bad Orb
Engelbert Janes Teutonia Hausen
Erdal Terzi Türk Gücü Friedberg
Eric Erlbeck FSG Burg-Gräfenrode
Faissal Boukraa FC Rot Weiß Großauheim 1975 e.V.
Felix Berger SG Herleshausen/Nesselröden/Ulfegrund
Felix Ebert FSG Kirtorf
Florian Pfeuffer SG Melbach
Florian Tesch SC Hassia 1913 e.V. Dieburg
Francesco Giliberto 1. FC Lorsbach
Franz-Josef Zirfas SV 09 Hofheim
Frederic Kaufmann VfR Nierstein
Frederik Angermaier SV Oberselters
Gahis Safi 1. FC 06 Erlensee
Georgi Stankov SC Hessen Dreieich
Gerhard Dalberg k.a.
Gerhard Dalberg TSV Soden
Giuseppe Pino Perna k.a.
Günter Düsterwald TSV Ostheim
Gürbüz Kurum FSV Schneppenhausen
Hans-Joachim Dörsam HSG Fürth/Krumbach
Hans-Jürgen Müller SG 1927 Melbach
Hendrik Röder FC Dietzenbach
Holger Winkler SpVgg. Seligenstadt
Horst Schultheis DJK Eintracht Steinheim
Ines Appelmann SG RWO Alzey
Ingo Steinbring SKG Mittel-Gründau
Jeffrey Euchler SG Schlüchtern/Elm
Jens-Uwe Bock SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden
Johannes Frohnapfel SV Concordia Welkers
Jonas Weickenmeier TSV Lämmerspiel
Joschka Pfeifer FSV Rimbach
Joshua Herbert SG Elters/Eckweisbach/Schwarzbach
Julian Jung SSV Eichelhardt
Julius Martenstein FV Cölbe
Justin Pimenta PSV Groß-Umstadt
Kamil Aydogan SG Bruchköbel
Karl Lieder SV Altenmittlau
Karl-Heinz Besier VfB Großauheim
Karl-Heinz Majer FV Stierstadt
Katrin Rafalski TSV Besse
Kevin Solert SV Rohrhof
Klaus-Dieter Hamm SV DJK Viktoria Dieburg
Krzysztof Deregowski SV DERSIM Rüsselsheim
Kurt Krämer SSV Brensbach
Kurt Schmidt FSV Spachbrücken
Lars-Hendrik Köpsel SG Barockstadt Fulda
Laurin Trageiser Fortuna Dreieich
Leon Höck FFV Sportfreunde 04
Ljilja Jazo SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg
Lothar Fischer TuS Holzkirchen
Luca Mellin SV Unter-Flockenbach
Lutz Weingardt Darmstädter TSG 1846
Malte Kirschner TSG 1846 Mainz-Kastel
Manfred Grützner SVG Steinheim
Manfred Hupfauf Dörnigheimer SV 1973 e.V.
Manfred Pohl SSV Reichenbach
Manfred Tammer Kickers Mörfelden
Manuel Steigerwald SV Gräfendorf
Manuel Tauber GSV Gundernhausen
Manuel Winkler TSV Landau
Marcel Guth SKG Bickenbach
Marco Doller SV Viktoria 01 e.V. Aschaffenburg
Marcus Rolbetzki VfB 1905 Marburg
Marius Bange SG Rosenhöhe
Marius Ulbrich SV Phönix 1919 Düdelsheim
Markus Christmann SpVgg. Westerngrund
Markus Holzapfel Viktoria Nidda
Markus Schürrer TSV Ringheim
Markus Volk SG Modau
Martin Maienschein SG Mottgers/Schwarzenfels
Martin Reitz SV Inheiden
Mathias Lippert Eintracht Frankfurt
Maximilian Rother SV St. Stephan
Mehmet Üstün SG Nassau Diedenbergen
Michael Breidert Kickers Offenbach
Michael Rotard SG Bruchköbel
Michel Lehmann TuS Gückingen
Mirko Radl SV Olympia Biebesheim
Mohamed Belfkih SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
Mohsan Butt SG Nieder-Roden
Muharrem Canel TuS Niederjosbach
Nail Thurow Türkischer SV Bad Nauheim 1
Necati Ötnü SG Raibach
Nicklas Rau FC Kaichen
Nico Jung SG DJK Hattersheim
Nikolas Czypull TSV Reichenbach
Oguzhan Aras SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg
Oliver Krause SKG Ober-Beerbach
Oliver Ludemann SV Dreieichenhain
Omane Kyei Germania Pfungstadt
Orhan-Oguz Demir Kickers Obertshausen
Otmar Horn TSV Pflaumheim
Özalp Avdan Sportfreunde Friedrichsdorf
Pascal Ackermann 1. FC Naurod
Pascal Loschke SG Ahnatal
Patrick Glaser FC Freudenberg
Patrick Haustein FC Großen-Buseck
Patrick Kallenberg SG Germania Klein-Krotzenburg
Patrick Werner SKG Bauschheim
Paulo Jorge Da'Silva Rodrigues KSG Rai-Breitenbach
Paulo Jorge Da'Silva Rodrigues KSG Rai-Breitenbach
Peter Kopp FC Kalbach
Petra Meyer Germania Pfungstadt
Rainer Grau Blau-Gelb Friedberg
Recep Yildiz SG Babenhausen/Langstadt
Rene Kleemann TSG 1846 Mainz-Kastel
Robyn Wensky Fortuna Dreieich
Roland Wanitschek SV 1919 e.V. Münster
Sadek Türkgülsün SG Nieder-Kainsbach
Safet Kozica FC Weißkirchen
Sahin Yildiz FC Unterafferbach Kahl
Sascha Relic TV Hausen
Simeon Elias Thomm SpVgg. 03 Fechenheim
Simon Heß FC Starkenburgia Heppenheim
Simon Wecht FSV Rimbach
Srboljub Zaric TSV Mainaschaff
Stefan Jansen SV Horchheim
Stefan Vaskov SpVgg. Neu-Isenburg
Stefan Peter Sachse 1. FC Naurod
Steffen Rabe SG Treisbach/Simtshausen/Asphe
Sven Skudrzik SV Dreieichenhain
Taoufik Lakhal SpVgg 07 Hochheim
Temel Akkan SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Thomas Bernig TSV Neustad
Thomas Kandziorowsky Eintracht Frankfurt
Thomas Liebrenz TSV 07 Höchst e.V.
Thomas Maurer DJK Kahl
Thorben Fischer TG Ober-Roden
Thorsten Eick FSG Alsfeld/Eifa
Timo Hager VfB Ginsheim
Timo Klein TuS Wiebelskirchen
Timo Wlodarczak ESV Weiterode
Tobias Vogel VfB Unterliederbach
Tuncay Kaymak SV Olympia Biebesheim
Udo Becker FSV Zotzenbach
Ulrich Bertsch SpVgg. Seligenstadt
Uwe Hölzemann FC Gambach
Uwe Kersten SV 1912 Neuses
Uwe Töns SKG Ober-Beerbach
Volker Höpp FSV Dauernheim
Walter Radermacher SV 09 Hofheim
Werner Georgi 1. FC Viktoria Kelsterbach
Wiebke Schneider SV Brachttal
Wilfried Neff FC Germania Bieber
Willi Muntermann SG 1946 Sandbach
Wolfgang Daiser SV Teutonia 1921 Staden e.V.
Wolfgang Hofmann FC Ober-Ramstadt
Wolfgang Purschke SV Kleestadt
Xaver Rodenhausen TSV Eintracht Eschau
Yannick Stöhr 1. FC Niedernhausen
Yusuf Sahin SC Türk Gücü Darmstadt
Zanin Saleh Mustafa k.a.
Shoutbox
Onlineliste
Administratoren
User
Registrierte Benutzer: 3